LM 2011


Klasse: Fully

13.06.11 – Tet04.09.11 – Nb30.10.11 – Tet
NamePunktePunktePunktePunkte GesamtPlatz Gesamt
Dennis Hanta70100522221
Jürgen Loitz6659752002
Peter Bellmann5475701993
Gunnar Dettmann5970621914
Daniel Schuh6266541825
Oliver Maag75851606
Andreas Pingel85561417
Nils Stapel4252341288
Robert Böckler48661149
Dirk Kaufmann624610810
Sebastian Maag10010011
Frank Stegemann564410011
Eric Förster10010011
Mattes Tode54389214
Florian Lieb50368615
Marcus Kalle858516
Christian Kuhnt40428217
Frank Schmidt36407618
Martin Otto595919
Christian Pagels565620
Ben Winkler525221
Marcel Lang505022
Christian Musial505022
Marcus Reich484823
Daniel Fahning464624
Hauke Siemers444425
Maik Schulz383826
Olaf Schulz343427
Christian Engel028

Klasse: Hardtail

13.06.11 – Tet04.09.11 – Nb30.10.11 – Tet
NamePunktePunktePunktePunkte GesamtPlatz Gesamt
Josef Seidel100100852851
Marc Landowski6685702212
Nico Gebhardt8570622173
Sarah Gerlach7575662164
Lucas Pieper7066591955
Michael Volker5959561746
Matthias Petzold56541107
Christopher Henning1001008
Jürgen Loitz75759
Marcus Kalle626210
Rene Kollmorgen626211
Christian Zebahl565612
Robert Jeschonek545413
Christian Engel014

Klasse: Junioren

13.06.11 – Tet04.09.11 – Nb30.10.11 – Tet
NamePunktePunktePunktePunkte GesamtPlatz Gesamt
Jonas Grau10085752601
Dennis Gabrisch1001002
Erik Schellhorn1001002
Jakob Neubauer85854